The Surf Shop Costa Rica

Llamar Cómo llegar Página web Contactar con la empresa

The Surf Shop Costa Rica The Surf Shop is the newest store in town! One of its own kind and a family feel like environment. W

New  boardshorts  available now. Size 30-36Nevas pantas  disponible. Tallas 30-36.More info +506 88466715--             ...
13/03/2020

New boardshorts available now. Size 30-36
Nevas pantas disponible. Tallas 30-36.
More info +506 88466715
-
-
@ Tamarindo, Costa Rica

 6'8 19 1/4 2 8/16, Golden Gun model  tech, FCS2, with traction pad $500.For more info +506 88466715--                  ...
12/03/2020

6'8 19 1/4 2 8/16, Golden Gun model tech, FCS2, with traction pad $500.
For more info +506 88466715
-
-

We have great discount on our brand new Channel Island surf boards. Stop by the shop to check them out. We are open ever...
25/02/2020

We have great discount on our brand new Channel Island surf boards. Stop by the shop to check them out. We are open everyday from 9am to 8 pm.
For more Info: +506 88466715
Rook 15: 5'5 x 17,75 x 2, 12, $550
Rocket Wide: 5 '10 x 18,87 x 2,37 $550
Fever: 6'0 x 19 x 2,25 $550
New Flyer: 6'0 x 18 3/4 x 2 5/16 x 27L $470
Rook 15: 6'1 x 19 1/8 x 2 7/16 x 29,7 L $470
DFR: 6'1 x 19 1/8 x 2 7/16 x 29.6L
$470
Rocket 9: 6'2 x 20 3/4 x 2 3/4 x 37.5 L $550
Dft: 6'4 x 19 3/4 x 2 5/8 x 34,2 L $470
-
-
@ Tamarindo, Costa Rica

 6'4 x 21 x 3. Hyoto Krypto model with traction pad inxludes. $450More info +506 88466715--
22/02/2020

6'4 x 21 x 3. Hyoto Krypto model with traction pad inxludes. $450
More info +506 88466715
-
-

Swell is raising and we have surfboard for everyone. Here on of our lucky friends found the perfect board for him. Come ...
19/02/2020

Swell is raising and we have surfboard for everyone. Here on of our lucky friends found the perfect board for him. Come check them out.
For more info +506 88466715
-
-

 6'5 x 2 1/4 x 3, 43.1L. Custom SCI Fi, with FCS 2 fins and traction pad.For more info +506 88466715--                  ...
18/02/2020

6'5 x 2 1/4 x 3, 43.1L. Custom SCI Fi, with FCS 2 fins and traction pad.
For more info +506 88466715
-
-

New rashguards available in all sizes (S, M, L, XL).Long sleeve $40Short sleeve $35Shipments to all CRMore info +506 884...
15/02/2020

New rashguards available in all sizes (S, M, L, XL).
Long sleeve $40
Short sleeve $35
Shipments to all CR
More info +506 88466715
-
-

 6'4 x 21 1/4 x 3.UNTITLED model. Clean conditions, traction pad included.More info +506 88466716__                     ...
08/02/2020

6'4 x 21 1/4 x 3.
UNTITLED model. Clean conditions, traction pad included.
More info +506 88466716
_
_

Dirección

Centro Comercial El Punto, Segundo Piso, Local #8
Tamarindo
50309

Horario de apertura

Martes 10:30 - 20:30
Miércoles 10:30 - 20:30
Jueves 10:30 - 20:30
Viernes 10:30 - 20:30
Sábado 10:30 - 20:30
Domingo 10:30 - 20:30

Teléfono

+50688466715

Notificaciones

Sea el primero en enterarse: le enviaremos un correo electrónico cuando The Surf Shop Costa Rica publique novedades y promociones. Su dirección de correo electrónico no se utilizará para ningún otro fin y puede darse de baja en cualquier momento.

Contactar Con La Empresa

Enviar un mensaje a The Surf Shop Costa Rica:

Atajos

Compartir