Paragua Travel and Tours

Paragua Travel and Tours We provide a high standard of tour services in El Nido Palawan.

For the most relaxing, comfortable and memorable travel experiences, Paragua Tours is just right for you!

Explore Puerto Princesa with Paragua Travel and Tours! đź’™Beyond its city streets lies a destination filled with natural w...
30/07/2026

Explore Puerto Princesa with Paragua Travel and Tours! đź’™

Beyond its city streets lies a destination filled with natural wonders, rich culture, and unforgettable adventures. Cruise through the world-famous Underground River, stroll along scenic baywalks, experience local crafts, and discover the unique charm that makes Puerto Princesa one of Palawan's must-visit destinations.

Whether you're chasing adventure, nature, or authentic local experiences, we'll make your journey smooth, memorable, and hassle-free.

📍 Your Puerto Princesa adventure starts here.
Book your city tour with Paragua Travel and Tours and discover the heart of Palawan.

Where every moment becomes a memory.Thank you for choosing Paragua Travel and Tours for your island adventure! From crys...
28/07/2026

Where every moment becomes a memory.

Thank you for choosing Paragua Travel and Tours for your island adventure! From crystal-clear waters to unforgettable laughs shared in paradise, it's moments like these that make every journey truly special.

We're grateful to be part of your Palawan experience and hope the memories you've made stay with you long after the trip ends.

✨ Here's to more adventures, more smiles, and more reasons to come back to paradise.

See you again in beautiful Palawan! 🌊

Some places are visited. Palawan is experienced. đź’™From emerald lagoons and towering limestone cliffs to crystal-clear wa...
25/07/2026

Some places are visited. Palawan is experienced. đź’™

From emerald lagoons and towering limestone cliffs to crystal-clear waters that seem almost unreal, Palawan is a destination that captures your heart long before your journey ends.

Whether you're seeking adventure, serenity, or simply a place to reconnect with nature, paradise is waiting for you here.

✨ Pure. Wild. Real.
Let the beauty of Palawan inspire your next adventure with Paragua Travel and Tours.

Did You Know? Palawan is more than just a beautiful destination! đź’™Known as the Last Frontier of the Philippines, Palawan...
23/07/2026

Did You Know? Palawan is more than just a beautiful destination! đź’™

Known as the Last Frontier of the Philippines, Palawan is home to breathtaking landscapes, rich biodiversity, and world-famous natural wonders that continue to amaze travelers from around the globe.

From the iconic Puerto Princesa Underground River to the stunning limestone cliffs and crystal-clear lagoons of El Nido, every journey through Palawan is filled with unforgettable experiences.

✨ Every island has a story. Every adventure creates a memory.

Ready to discover why Palawan is one of the world's most loved destinations? Let Paragua Travel and Tours take you there.

Thank You for Exploring El Nido with Us! 🌴To our wonderful guests, thank you for trusting Paragua Travel and Tours to be...
21/07/2026

Thank You for Exploring El Nido with Us! 🌴

To our wonderful guests, thank you for trusting Paragua Travel and Tours to be part of your Palawan adventure. It was a pleasure sharing the breathtaking beauty of El Nido with you—from its crystal-clear waters and towering limestone cliffs to the unforgettable moments spent together.

Your smiles and joyful memories inspire us to continue creating exceptional travel experiences for every guest who visits paradise.

We hope this journey becomes one of your favorite travel stories, and we look forward to welcoming you back for another unforgettable island escape.

🌊 Until next time, see you again in beautiful Palawan!

Travel isn't just about the places you visit—it's about the person you become along the way. ✨Every journey brings new e...
17/07/2026

Travel isn't just about the places you visit—it's about the person you become along the way. ✨

Every journey brings new experiences, unforgettable memories, and stories you'll treasure for a lifetime. So keep exploring, keep dreaming, and never stop chasing your next adventure.

"Travel is the only thing you buy that makes you richer."

Where will your next adventure take you?

Travel with Paragua Travel and Tours and let every trip become a memory worth keeping.

Thank you for choosing Paragua Travel and Tours!Your smiles, laughter, and shared moments made this island adventure eve...
15/07/2026

Thank you for choosing Paragua Travel and Tours!

Your smiles, laughter, and shared moments made this island adventure even more special. It was our pleasure to explore the beauty of Palawan with you and be part of memories that will last a lifetime.

We hope you enjoyed every breathtaking view, every island stop, and every delicious lunch served along the way. Thank you for trusting us with your vacation—we truly appreciate it!

✨ Until your next island escape, we'll be here to welcome you back to paradise.

See you again soon! 🌊

Thank you for choosing Paragua Travel and Tours!What makes every tour unforgettable isn't just the breathtaking views of...
13/07/2026

Thank you for choosing Paragua Travel and Tours!

What makes every tour unforgettable isn't just the breathtaking views of El Nido—it's the amazing people we get to share the journey with.

Thank you for your trust, your smiles, and the wonderful memories we've created together. We hope your Palawan adventure leaves you with stories worth telling and moments you'll cherish forever.

Until we meet again, may your travels always lead you back to paradise. 🌊✨

See you on your next island adventure!

How many days until your next vacation?If you've been waiting for the perfect sign to book that island getaway… this is ...
11/07/2026

How many days until your next vacation?

If you've been waiting for the perfect sign to book that island getaway… this is it. 🌊✨

Stop putting your dream trip on hold because paradise is closer than you think. Crystal-clear waters, breathtaking limestone cliffs, hidden lagoons, and unforgettable adventures are waiting for you in El Nido.

đź’™ 0 reasons to wait. 100% worth it.

Start planning your Palawan escape today with Paragua Travel and Tours—because the best memories begin with a single booking.

09/07/2026

Journey into one of the 7 Wonders of Nature!

Experience the breathtaking beauty of the Puerto Princesa Underground River, where towering limestone cliffs, crystal-clear waters, and awe-inspiring cave formations create an adventure like no other.

Glide through one of the world's longest navigable underground rivers and witness nature's masterpiece hidden beneath Palawan.

✨ This is more than a tour—it's an unforgettable experience.

Book your Underground River Tour with Paragua Travel and Tours and let us take care of the rest while you enjoy every moment.

📍 Discover. Explore. Experience Palawan.

Address

San Joaquin Street, Barangay Buena Suerte
Coron
5313

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Paragua Travel and Tours posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Paragua Travel and Tours:

Shortcuts

Share

Category