Tourguides Travel and Tours

Tourguides Travel and Tours Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Tourguides Travel and Tours, Tour Agency, Upper Bancuang, Coron.

For direct booking at Getyourguide, kindly click below the the link for more options.πŸ‘‡
πŸ“†β¦https://www.getyourguide.com/s/?q=supplier:410310⁩

Website: https://tourguides-palawan.com

Contact Info:
+63 9661971229 (WhatsApp)
[email protected]

🏝️ Tara na sa Coron! πŸ’™πŸŒŠMake your dream vacation unforgettable with Tourguides Travel and Tours! 🚀✨ Experience the breath...
09/08/2026

🏝️ Tara na sa Coron! πŸ’™πŸŒŠ

Make your dream vacation unforgettable with Tourguides Travel and Tours! 🚀✨ Experience the breathtaking islands, crystal-clear lagoons, stunning beaches, and unforgettable adventures of Coron, Palawan.

βœ… Island-hopping tours
βœ… Private & joiner tours
βœ… Family & group packages
βœ… Customized itineraries
πŸ“Έ Drone photography available

Book your Coron adventure today! πŸŒ΄β˜€οΈ
πŸ“© Message us for tour packages, rates, and reservations.

Tourguides Travel and Tours β€” Your adventure, our passion! πŸ’™

🌴 Explore the breathtaking beauty of El Nido, Palawan! πŸ‡΅πŸ‡­βœ¨From the crystal-clear waters of the Big Lagoon to the hidden ...
24/07/2026

🌴 Explore the breathtaking beauty of El Nido, Palawan! πŸ‡΅πŸ‡­βœ¨

From the crystal-clear waters of the Big Lagoon to the hidden paradise of Secret Beach, every island tour offers a unique adventure you'll never forget.

🏝️ Choose your adventure:
βœ… Tour A – Lagoons & iconic beaches
βœ… Tour B – Caves, Snake Island & tropical escapes
βœ… Tour C – Hidden beaches & Matinloc Shrine
βœ… Tour D – Small Lagoon & pristine island paradise

Whether you're traveling solo, with family, or with friends, we'll make your El Nido experience safe, fun, and unforgettable.

πŸ“ Book your island-hopping adventure today! πŸ“² WhatsApp: +63 966 197 1229

Your Adventure, Our Passion! πŸŒŠβ˜€οΈ

🌴 Explore More. Worry Less. We’ll Guide the Rest! 🌊Handa ka na bang tuklasin ang kagandahan ng Coron, Palawan? Hayaan an...
23/07/2026

🌴 Explore More. Worry Less. We’ll Guide the Rest! 🌊

Handa ka na bang tuklasin ang kagandahan ng Coron, Palawan? Hayaan ang Tourguides Travel and Tours ang magplano ng iyong dream vacation habang ikaw ay mag-enjoy sa bawat sandali.

βœ… Island Hopping
βœ… Van Transfers
βœ… Tour Packages
βœ… Professional Tour Guides
βœ… Activities & Water Sports
βœ… Hotel Booking

Mula sa pag-book hanggang sa huling destinasyon, kami ang bahala para maging ligtas, komportable, at hindi malilimutan ang iyong biyahe.

πŸ“ž Book now: 09661971229
πŸ“§ Email: [email protected]

Your journey starts here. Discover Coron with trusted local experts! πŸŒ…πŸοΈ

🌴 FREE DRONE SHOTS PROMO! πŸšπŸ“ΈExplore the breathtaking beauty of Coron, Palawan with Melvin Tour Guide!πŸ“… Promo Period:Tour...
11/07/2026

🌴 FREE DRONE SHOTS PROMO! πŸšπŸ“Έ

Explore the breathtaking beauty of Coron, Palawan with Melvin Tour Guide!

πŸ“… Promo Period:
Tours from July 15 – August 31, 2026

πŸŽ‰ Be among the FIRST guests to book a Private Tour between July 15 and August 31, 2026, and receive FREE Drone Shots at all tour destinations!

This exclusive offer is valid for Private Tours only.

Capture breathtaking aerial memories of your Coron adventureβ€”perfect for sharing with family and friends.

βœ… Professional Tour Guide
βœ… Stunning Drone Coverage
βœ… Unforgettable Island Experience

πŸ“² Book Now!
WhatsApp: +63 966 197 1229

Melvin Tour Guide
Creating unforgettable memories from land, sea, and sky.

🌊✨ Discover Coron’s Hidden Wonders! ✨🌊Step into adventure and experience one of Coron’s most unique island-hopping tours...
22/06/2026

🌊✨ Discover Coron’s Hidden Wonders! ✨🌊

Step into adventure and experience one of Coron’s most unique island-hopping tours! Explore the magical Pukaway Cave, relax on the breathtaking Sea Giant Hammock, swim in the crystal-clear waters of Hidden Lagoon, and unwind at the pristine shores of Banul Beach. πŸοΈπŸ’™

πŸ“ Destinations:
βœ… Pukaway Cave
βœ… Sea Giant Hammock
βœ… Hidden Lagoon
βœ… Banul Beach

πŸ•— Tour Duration: 8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
🍽️ Includes Lunch Buffet
🎟️ All Entrance Fees Included
πŸ§‘β€βœˆοΈ Licensed Tour Guide
🚐 Hotel Pick-up & Drop-off

πŸ“Έ Perfect for adventure seekers, nature lovers, and anyone looking for unforgettable memories in Coron!

πŸ“² Book now via WhatsApp: +63 966 197 1229
πŸ“ DOT Accredited Tour Guide
🚁 Want your adventure professionally captured? Rent a drone with an operator and take home cinematic memories of your Coron experience!

πŸŒ΄πŸ‡΅πŸ‡­

🌴 Ready to explore the beauty of Coron, Palawan? 🏝️✨Book your island hopping adventure today and experience crystal-clea...
22/06/2026

🌴 Ready to explore the beauty of Coron, Palawan? 🏝️✨

Book your island hopping adventure today and experience crystal-clear lagoons, stunning beaches, breathtaking viewpoints, and unforgettable memories!

βœ… Island Hopping Tours
βœ… Private & Group Tours
βœ… DOT-Accredited Tour Guide
βœ… Drone Filming & Photography Available

Make your vacation extra special and capture every moment from above with Drone ni Melvin! πŸšπŸ“Έ

πŸ“² Book now via WhatsApp: +63 966 197 1229

Limited slots available. Reserve your tour today and discover why Coron is one of the most beautiful destinations in the Philippines! πŸ‡΅πŸ‡­πŸ’™

πŸ“ A dream built with passion, dedication, and love for travel. 🌴✈️Welcome to Tourguides Travel and Tours β€” your trusted ...
21/06/2026

πŸ“ A dream built with passion, dedication, and love for travel. 🌴✈️

Welcome to Tourguides Travel and Tours β€” your trusted partner in exploring the breathtaking beauty of Coron and Palawan. From crystal-clear lagoons to unforgettable island adventures, we’re here to help create memories that last a lifetime.

Thank you to everyone who continues to support our journey. More destinations, more adventures, and more stories to discover together! πŸ’™πŸ‡΅πŸ‡­

✈️ Your next adventure starts here!Book your tours with  Tourguides Travel and ToursοΏΌ πŸŒ΄πŸ“ Island tours β€’ Shared tours β€’ P...
20/05/2026

✈️ Your next adventure starts here!
Book your tours with Tourguides Travel and Tours 🌴

πŸ“ Island tours β€’ Shared tours β€’ Private tours
πŸ“Έ Capture unforgettable memories with us!

πŸ“² Contact us on WhatsApp: +639661971229

Book your shared tour with drone coverage at Tourguides Travel and Tours! 🚁✨Capture unforgettable memories from stunning...
16/05/2026

Book your shared tour with drone coverage at Tourguides Travel and Tours! 🚁✨

Capture unforgettable memories from stunning aerial views while enjoying your adventure with fellow travelers.

πŸ“ž Contact us: +63 966 197 1229

✨ Celebrating 2 amazing years of adventures, memories, and unforgettable journeys! 🌍✈️Thank you to all our valued guests...
12/05/2026

✨ Celebrating 2 amazing years of adventures, memories, and unforgettable journeys! 🌍✈️
Thank you to all our valued guests, partners, friends, and supporters for being part of our story.

From island hopping to paradise escapes, every tour became special because of your trust and support. πŸ’™

Cheers to more destinations, more smiles, and more successful years ahead! πŸ₯‚πŸŒ΄

Happy 2nd Anniversary, Tourguides Travel and Tours! πŸŽ‰

Address

Upper Bancuang
Coron
5316

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Tourguides Travel and Tours posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Tourguides Travel and Tours:

Shortcuts

Share

Category